Damen Rangliste 2022

RangTeamBBBVOZBSBQCMCWCBTOTALWERTUNG
1Flajs / Manigatterer9010090100380380
2Krahwinkler / Sulzer627070202202
3Hebenstreit / Schwaiger854070195195
4Gruber / Panholzer705662188188
5Linder / Linner70100170170
6Lackinger / Rieger9062152152
7Ebner / Hettich8556141141
8Baumkirchner / Wiesmeyr7070140140
9König / Röder8056136136
9Berg / Lobmeier8056136136
11Baumkirchner / Brandstätter100100100
12Muhr / Razenberger40569696
13Buchberger / Lehner909090
14Bauman / Wanka858585
14Surowka / König858585
14Graf / Zeumer858585
17Brandstätter / Hügelsberger808080
18Bauman / Föger707070
19Noggler / Zopf666666
20Obst / Rössler626262
20Buchner / Hochreiter626262
22Hügelsberger / Hügelsberger595959
23Berger / Berger565656
23Trieflinger / Fraunhofer565656
23Bruckner / Rieger565656
26Wögerbauer / Wögerbauer404040
26Faistauer / Neumann404040
0
X