Damen Rangliste 2022

RangTeamBBBVOZBSBQCMCWCBTOTALWERTUNG
1Flajs / Manigatterer9010090100100280480670
2Lackinger / Rieger90627080360302662
3König / Röder80568090340306646
4Berg / Lobmeier80565685320277597
5Linder / Linner70100400170570
6Ebner / Hettich85565640280237517
7Krahwinkler / Sulzer62707056248258506
8Hebenstreit / Schwaiger854070248195443
9Baumkirchner / Wiesmeyr70709056286286
10Brandstätter / Hügelsberger807062212212
11Bruckner / Rieger568562203203
12Gruber / Panholzer705662188188
13Graf / Zeumer8570155155
14Bauman / Wanka8556141141
15Baumkirchner / Brandstätter100100100
15Rinner/Schatzmayr100100100
17Muhr / Razenberger40569696
18Buchberger / Lehner909090
19Surowka / König858585
20Bauman / Föger707070
20Flecker/Krahwinkler707070
22Noggler / Zopf666666
23Obst / Rössler626262
23Buchner / Hochreiter626262
25Hügelsberger / Hügelsberger595959
26Berger / Berger565656
26Trieflinger / Fraunhofer565656
26Maier/Trieflinger565656
26Muhr/Schrattenecker565656
26Fraunhofer/Schorpp565656
26Zopf/Reifenauer565656
32Wögerbauer / Wögerbauer404040
32Faistauer / Neumann404040
32Panholzer / Teufl707070
32Schwaiger / Aichinger707070
32Surowka / Bauernfeind565656
32Lamm / Hug404040
32Kogler / Bergsmann404040
32Burgstaller / Bogner404040
X