Herren Rangliste

RangTeamBBBVOZBSBQCMCWCB TOTALWERTUNG
1Eckl / Lak901001008090100400960790
2Emathinger / Sterrer10085901008570360890735
3Seiler M. / Pöschl80857085340660660
4Seiler P. / Kliemstein70857070280575575
5Hundstorfer / Häubl80565656320568568
6Bauer / Haslinglehner70706270280552552
7Ludwig / Waldl56385670248468468
8Peterwinkler / Stary857056248459459
9Leidenmühler / Wimberger407030140140
10Freilinger / Kraxberger5680136136
11Kranzer / Wörntner356230127127
12Kraxberger / Koller5656112112
12Haidenberger / Kleindienst5656112112
14Simic / Hemetsberger4070110110
15Rettenbacher / Schneider100100100
16Weißenbrunner / Vucovic40569696
16Bindeus / Wohlschlager40569696
18Kleinpötzl / Schäfer62309292
19Seiler M. / Kliemstein909090
19Nagy / Obergruber909090
19Götzl / Yilmaz909090
19Huber / Kiesenebner4030209090
23Reindl / Zimmerberger30568686
24Seiler M. / Breit858585
24Müller / Baumgartner2030358585
26Dedl / Hilger40408080
26Weissenbrunner / Radutzky808080
28Stockhammer / Stieb707070
28Wührer / Wührer707070
28Schedlberger / Schneider707070
28Aigner / Kastner707070
28Wührer / Peterwinkler707070
28Rachinger / Pühringer707070
34Bindreither / Hahn30356565
35Lohnauer / Freilinger626262
35Paier / Reiter626262
35Seidel / Hain626262
38Mustafic / Cicak565656
38Durz / Hornsby565656
38Dambauer / Gebetsroither565656
38Lindmeyr / Mustafic565656
38Otavnik / Priewasser565656
38Weißenbrunner / Hemetsberger565656
38Schäfer / Neller565656
38Dedl / Hain565656
38Schmelzle / Kiefer565656
38Bilger / Mühlbacher565656
38Jezdik / Kaserer565656
38Aichhorn / Ring565656
38Huber / Schäfer565656
38Mustafic / Trajceski565656
52Kalischko / Fenzl404040
52Schmölzer / Thöny404040
52Durz / Hornsby404040
52Pfaffenbauer / Reischauer404040
52Haidari / Noori404040
52Hager / Kofler404040
52Wagner / Antunovic404040
52Reindl / Lueghamer404040
52Prückl / Wimberger404040
61Aigner / Kastner383838
62Anzinger / Lichnecker353535
63Kronberger / Nussbaumer303030
63Schmölzer / Siller303030
63Waldl / Neller303030
63Lindner / Bauer303030
63Ritt / Kieninger303030
63Schwarz / Batjargal303030
63Zopf / Hofmann303030
63Müller / Reindl303030
63Pucher / Muhr303030
63Reizelsdorfer / Güven303030
63Baumgartner / Hummer303030
74Baumgartner / Münzer202020
74Jurisic / Jurisic202020
74Simic / Radutsky202020
74Pangallila / Neller202020
74Forstner / Wiedner202020
74Huber / Felbermayr202020
X