Herren Rangliste

RangTeamBBBVOZBSBQCMCWCBTOTALWERTUNG
1Eckl / Lak901001008090460380
2Emathinger / Sterrer100859010085460375
3Seiler P. / Kliemstein70857070295295
4Bauer / Haslinglehner70706270272272
5Seiler M. / Pöschl808570235235
6Hundstorfer / Häubl805656192192
7Peterwinkler / Stary8570155155
8Ludwig / Waldl563856150150
9Leidenmühler / Wimberger407030140140
10Kleinpötzl / Schäfer6256118118
11Kraxberger / Koller5656112112
12Rettenbacher / Schneider100100100
13Kranzer / Wörter35629797
14Weißenbrunner / Vucovic40569696
14Bindeus / Wohlschlager40569696
16Seiler M. / Kliemstein909090
16Nagy / Obergruber909090
18Reindl / Zimmerberger30568686
19Seiler M. / Breit858585
19Müller / Baumgartner2030358585
21Dedl / Hilger40408080
21Weissenbrunner / Radutzky808080
23Stockhammer / Stieb707070
23Wührer / Wührer707070
23Schedlberger / Schneider707070
23Aigner / Kastner707070
23Huber / Kiesenebner40307070
23Wührer / Peterwinkler707070
29Bindreither / Hahn30356565
30Lohnauer / Freilinger626262
30Paier / Reiter626262
30Seidel / Hain626262
33Mustafic / Cicak565656
33Durz / Hornsby565656
33Dambauer / Gebetsroither565656
33Lindmeyr / Mustafic565656
33Otavnik / Priewasser565656
33Haidenberger / Kleindienst565656
33Freilinger / Kraxberger565656
33Weißenbrunner / Hemetsberger565656
33Schäfer / Neller565656
33Dedl / Hain565656
33Schmelzle / Kiefer565656
33Bilger / Mühlbacher565656
33Schwarz / Kaserer565656
33Aichhorn / Ring565656
47Kalischko / Fenzl404040
47Schmölzer / Thöny404040
47Durz / Hornsby404040
47Pfaffenbauer / Reischauer404040
47Simic / Hemetsberger404040
47Haidari / Noori404040
53Aigner / Kastner383838
54Anzinger / Lichnecker353535
55Kronberger / Nussbaumer303030
55Schmölzer / Siller303030
55Waldl / Neller303030
55Lindner / Bauer303030
55Ritt / Kieninger303030
55Schwarz / Batjargal303030
55Zopf / Hofmann303030
55Hebesberger / Reindl303030
63Baumgartner / Münzer202020
63Jurisic / Jurisic202020
63Simic / Radutsky202020
X